| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | 700K OFFER | Pool View | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 640,000
658 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,576 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
341 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | 2 Me... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 660,000
579 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Pay 10% |200%Profit | 15%ROI | 1% Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 650,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
OP Price | Near to Community Center | Prime Area | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,601 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,373 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Plot | Single Row | Lagoon Area I5BR Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,770 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Big Terrace | High Ceiling | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,283 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Apartments & Townhouses for Sale in Dubai Investment Park |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 702,000
668 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Riverside Living |Investor Deal | Marina & Garden Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,417,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% Discount / Limited Offer / Own your residence | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 564,000
782 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Step into Dubai’s Future- Where Vision Meets Value- Why Wait... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,057,000
583 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
pay 10%( 40% Discount )( 0.5 % monthly) Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 597,000
626 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS G + 1 | GENUINE RESALE | GREAT COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,398 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE FOR 2 Bedroom Apartment | Verdana Residence 7... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,268,000
974 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hand Over in 2028 / Street View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
New Airport/ Green Community/ 30%ROI/ Investors Deal/ Soon R... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 401,800
921 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 650,000
613 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 546,867
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 960,000
529 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Apartments & Townhouses for Sale in Dubai Investment Park |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 877,500
456 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
100% ROI - Hot invest - Hot deal -40% discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 620,000
526 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Apartments & Townhouses for Sale in Dubai Investment Park |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 702,000
664 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Steal Deal |4% OFF | 4% DLD Waiver | Waterfront Apartments | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Ceiling with Yard and Rooftop Terrace | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,640 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
947 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |