| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urban Calm | Signature Living | Luxury Redefined | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 1,996,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Grand Polo Club & Resort | Selvara 2 | No Agency | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,496 sqft |
AED 6,233,888
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amenities View | Book at 10% | Investor | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,843 sqft |
AED 5,631,888
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 950,000
927 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Apartments & Townhouses for Sale in Dubai Investment Park |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 784,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 1% per Month | Smart Invesment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,041 sqft |
AED 950,000
912 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | 700K OFFER | 40% DISCOUNT | 5 MIN TO AIRPO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 630,000
579 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
20/80 PLAN | 1% MONTHLY | 15% ROI | 40% CASH OFF | GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 920,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Style | Prime District | Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,457,993
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Private Pool | Central Park & Garden Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,175 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 30% Disc | Prime Location | Smart Home | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Live the Heritage | Timeless 4BR Villa | ROI-Driven Opportun... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,795 sqft |
AED 6,669,888
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Boutique Feel | Dubai Growth Zone | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 913,830
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High-End Features | Central Hotspot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Disc | Pay 10% | 1%Mounthly | 300%ROI | 2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 920,000
859 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | High ROI | Premium Amenities | 0% Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 375,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 35% ROI | 1% MONTHLY | 2 METRO | GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 650,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Apartments & Townhouses for Sale in Dubai Investment Park |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 702,000
664 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Own a Luxury Home in Dubai – Verdana by Reportage | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 412,500
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
| EMAAR Polo Legacy | Luxurious 4BR Villas | Equestrian-Insp... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,310 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Signature 5BR Villa in Chevalia Estate 2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 9,252 sqft |
AED 18,515,888
2,001 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 30% Disc | Prime Location | Smart Home | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Cash Deal | Up to 40% Discount | Smart Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 561,100
809 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Cash Deal | Up to 40% Discount | Smart Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 987,900
818 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |