| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cash offer | 40% Discounted Price | Variety of Payment plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 805,000
828 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Strong ROI up to 12% | Luxury Living | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
693 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apt. with Pool Views For Sale in Centurion Residen... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 800,000
939 AED/sqft
|
Kingstone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Get Free Golden Visa - Easy To Pay -Highly Appreciation Inve... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,405 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity | Prime Location Near Al Maktou... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,771 sqft |
AED 1,277,000
461 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | Cash P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 750,000
710 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
WATER VIEWS_DISCOUNT PRICE_25% CAP APP_BEST DEAL | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,326,920
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR @ Capri Riverside | Free Luxury Car or Cash Discount | 0... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 2,298,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
80% On Handover |Pool View|1%Monthly|Front Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 680,000
621 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 546,867
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Value | Luxury Waterfront | Ideal for Investors | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 2,079,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH Deal | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 582 sqft |
AED 989,999
1,702 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
4% DLD waiver | 1% per month | Smart Invesment | High Qualit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 950,000
912 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Exceptional Finish | Sought-After Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 3BR villa || Near Polo Field & Central Park || Inv... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 5,841,888
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Fee Waiver & 50-50 Payment Plan | Riverside Apartment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,353,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Olivia Residences | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 1,415,992
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable| Next to Green Community | 120% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 412,500
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT || CASH OFFER || NEAR EXPO || NEAR METRO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 1,145,200
611 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Green Community | Huge Balcony | Off plan resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Soledair Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Strategic Address | 40% Saving | End-User Comfort | Investor... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,771 sqft |
AED 1,255,000
453 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Designer 1BR Apartment | Strategic Location | 40% Savings | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 567,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+2 listings |