| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 4BR | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4% DLD waiver | 1% per month | Smart Invesment | High Qualit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,041 sqft |
AED 950,000
912 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 693,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal |Large Plot |Road View|Unique Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
LOW PREMIUM || CLOSE TO POLO FIELD | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 5,511,888
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Damac Riverside Views | Premium 2 BR | 70/30 Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Ready Investment | Spacious 2BR | High Demand Area | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,439 sqft |
AED 2,263,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Etihad Rail Access | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 820,000
754 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Thoughtfully Designed | Prestige Location | Stylish Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 544,507
780 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,457,993
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
100% ROI - Hot invest - Hot deal - Big discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 690,000
485 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elite Address | Contemporary Craftsmanship | Value-Driven | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 544,807
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE OPPORTUNITY | CALL NOW TO DISCUSS | PREMIUM UNITS... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,920 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living - Handover 2027 - Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 546,867
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | FREE HOLD | Fully furnished | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 620 sqft |
AED 1,317,000
2,124 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Up to 9% ROI | Elegant Design | Flexible Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
719 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | AL MAKTOUM AIRPORT | 40% DISCOUN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 510,000
581 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
BELOW MARKET PRICE | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | High... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 526,585
836 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Verdana Residence 10, Verdana 10, Dubai Investment Park (DIP... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elegant Homes | High-Quality Finishes | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,003,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Open View | Negotiable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Waterfront Living | Flexible Financing Options | G... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,380 sqft |
AED 1,894,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | Bright and Spacious 1BR | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |