| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hot Deal | 4% DLD WAIVER | Multiple Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,052,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIP, Ritaj, Studio Apartment With Balcony, Garden Area View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 450,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Best Deals Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resort Style | Installment Plan Available | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,435 sqft |
AED 6,595,888
1,920 AED/sqft
|
T H E Treysta Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% DIS | High ROI | Near Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,480 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
464 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedrooms Townhouse | Verdana Phase 2 | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Rayan Key Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited offer 40% Cash Discount 2 Bedroom | Prime Location |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 712,000
668 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deals | Negotiable | Next to Green Community | Up t... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 572,352
721 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price| High Demand | Hot Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,265 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Selling On OP | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,476 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SAVE UP TO 150K- HIGH DEMAND- HIGH ROI- HIGH CAPITL GROWTH | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 457,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Apartments & Townhouses for Sale in Dubai Investment Park |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 702,000
664 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN Offer - 2B / 40% CASH OFFER l 7 MINS TO AL MAKTOUM A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 735,000
652 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PAYMENT PLAN - MORTGAGE ALLOWED - NEAR EXPO - NEAR METRO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 1,080,800
595 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
This is What 8,635 Sq. Ft. of Pure Grandeur Looks Like | 5BR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 19,855,888
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Unit | Prime Layout | Contemporary Design | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,175,879
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Secure Gated Community | Limited 40% Discount | Excellent Va... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 550,000
789 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High Floor | High Capital Appreciation | Free Parking | Cash... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 748,000
702 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 336,000
939 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN Offer - 2B pool Veiw / 40% CASH OFFER l 7 MINS TO AL... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 792,000
710 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Apartments & Townhouses for Sale in Dubai Investment Park |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 702,000
667 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Lowest cash price | 1% monthly installment | Open views | 10... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 637,000
938 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1-BR Apartment for Sale | DAMAC Riverside Views – Capri 1 |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,373,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Cabana Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High-End Features | Central Hotspot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |