| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Iconic Lagoon Living_Invest with only 530K!_Buy in Riverside... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 1,064,000
1,024 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Investor Price | Save 40% | Near Al Maktoum Airpo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 985,000
621 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | 1% Monthly | Zero Commission | 15% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Water Front | Luxury Community | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | 40% Discount | Flexible Payment Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 814,000
837 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER INVESTORS DEAL UP TO 20 % YEARLY ROI FAMILES G... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,754 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
570 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
DAMAC Riverside | 1.5M+ Special Gift | 0% DLD Fees | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
High Rate of Return | Handover Q4 2025 | Luxurious | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,214 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | TERRACE | PRIME LOCATION | NEGOTIABLE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 856 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,212 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Water Lagoon Community -Easy Payment plan-1 % Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,247,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Apartments & Townhouses for Sale in Dubai Investment Park |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 702,000
668 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | Cash P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 710,000
514 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
9% ROI | Waterfront | 10 Min Airport | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Pay In 6 Month!! - Distress Deal - Capital Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 360,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Riverside Community | Luxury Apartment|... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,379,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
AED 702,000
668 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Pool & Community Views | Studio Apartment | Verdana Residenc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Verdana Residence 2 by Reportage | Hi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 413,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Chevalia | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot De... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,833 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Residential Complex | Luxury Villa | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 950,000
927 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Studio with service views | Verdana Residence 8 | Multiple v... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 678,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Family Living | High ROI | Near Airport & Future Metr... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 982,000
621 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT |GREENERY GATED COMMUNITY | NEAR TO METRO & AIR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,930 sqft |
AED 910,600
472 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 710,000
583 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |