| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Investor Advantage | Premium Airport Location | Close to... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 562,000
834 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Comfort | Lifestyle Crafted | Exceptional Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 2,231,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Style | Prime District | Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 880,000
520 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Investor Grade Studio | 8.5 % Net ROI | Strong Deal Ritaj Re... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 415,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Fee Waiver & 50-50 Payment Plan | Riverside Apartment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 899 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Well Off Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tailored Comfort | High-Spec Interiors | Connected Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 1,286,130
820 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Tailored Comfort | High-Spec Interiors | Connected Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,215,130
972 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 693,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Refined Interiors | Prime Location | Exclusive Dubai Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 544,807
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Close to Two Metro... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,880 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
317 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DAMAC COMMUNITY || SCENIC RIVER VIEWS || SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Polished Finish | elegant | Vibrant Dubai Setting | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% CASH DISCOUNT I Limited Offer I PAYMENT PLAN OPTIONS AVA... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
772 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 686,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Resort Living | High ROI | Luxury Lifestyle | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,023,459
1,066 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elite Investor Opportunity | 40% Savings | Near Al Maktoum A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,773 sqft |
AED 1,272,000
459 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elite Address | Contemporary Craftsmanship | Value-Driven | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 964,772
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Cash Deal | Up to 40% Discount | Smart Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,282 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
530 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |HIGH ROI |LUXURY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION |Investor Deal | High ROI| Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 600,000
952 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |