| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Interiors | Elegant Unit | Spacious Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,171,353
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elite Address | Contemporary Craftsmanship | Value-Driven | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 544,807
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High-End Features | Central Hotspot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Best Price in the Area | Up to 40% Cash Disc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 533,522
746 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon Community | High ROI | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,280 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission\ 1BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 3 | Pool &... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 550,000
800 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | NEAR TO METRO | GREAT INVESTMENT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 708,000
673 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation - +500K Discount - Fl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 637,000
938 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Exceptional Finish | Sought-After Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,338,500
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Refined Interiors | Prime Location | Exclusive Dubai Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 911,578
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver | Special Offer with Easy Instalments | Spacious... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | Best Deal | High Roi | Luxu... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 630,000
957 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | High-End Features | Central Hotspot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 964,772
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Spacious Townhouse With Amazing Price And Multiple Payme... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 990,000
979 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Resort Villas | Equestrian Community | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,521,888
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 1BR Apartment With Luxury Amenities In A Gated Co... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 572,000
645 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Style | Prime District | Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 544,507
780 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hand Over 2026 | Stunning 1 BR | Best Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Soledair Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last Unit | 5BR Villa | Equiterra | Grand Polo Club & Resort... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,056 sqft |
AED 11,240,888
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Limited offer | 40% Cash Discount | Prime Location | High RO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 740,400
765 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 550,000
800 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |