| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Thoughtfully Designed | Prestige Location | Stylish Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 546,867
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Exceptional Finish | Sought-After Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | PRIVATE POOL VILLAS | POLO COMMU... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,056 sqft |
AED 11,240,000
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Spacious Layout | Affordable Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 615,000
742 AED/sqft
|
Altariq Alsahl Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation - +600K Discount - Fl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 909,999
485 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 970,000
933 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Amazing Discounts up to 40% - smart home - high ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 951,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Exceptional Finish | Sought-After Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 693,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission-40%Discount-Luxury Townhouse-Cash Price-Availa... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
772 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price / Special Cash Discount 30% /High Capital Appreci... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Lagoon living | Best Price | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Grand Reve Realty
|
+8 listings |
|
|
30% Discount | Gated Green Community | Cash Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Style | Prime District | Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 911,578
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment Address | 40% Advantage | Airport & Future... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,774 sqft |
AED 1,273,000
459 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | 60% PHPP | Near Metro | 1% Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Alterra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | 2 Me... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 380,000
983 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY- WORLD CALSS AMENITIES- NEAR METRO- PRIME LO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 429,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HighEnd Finishing | Polo Community | Private Pool | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,119 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Apartments & Townhouses for Sale in Dubai Investment Park |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 702,000
663 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
100% ROI | 40% Discount | 1% Monthly | 2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 920,000
897 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
4% Discount | 4% DLD waiver | 1% Monthly Instalment | Resort... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Limited offer | 40% Cash Discount | Prime Location | High RO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 740,400
758 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |