| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Mon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 650,000
644 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Water Front Living | High ROI | Best Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Savings | Premium Living | Key Near Al Maktoum Airport |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
418 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive|Near OP+DLD|Prime Location and Lifestyle | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Blue Horizon Living | Elegant 1BR Comfort | Inspired Waterfr... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Stand Alone Villa | 10% DP | Brand New Community | First Pha... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 5,975 sqft |
AED 5,510,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urban Ease | Waterfront Elegance | Bright 1BR Residence | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,565,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Apartments & Townhouses for Sale in Dubai Investment Park |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 702,000
664 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Green Community | Genuine Resale | Handover Soon | Motivated... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 40% Cash Discount 2 Bedroom | Pool View | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 735,000
599 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 587,478
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Gated community | Lagoon view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 841,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Advantage | 40% Savings | Prime Location | 2028 Han... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,778 sqft |
AED 1,276,000
459 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
50/50 PAYMENT PLAN | HOT DEAL | DLD WAIVER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Style | Prime District | Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 973,398
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | FREE HOLD | Cash Price | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 582 sqft |
AED 989,999
1,702 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Priced Home | High Demand Area | 40% Off | Key Location... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,775 sqft |
AED 1,258,000
453 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Indigo 2 A | Multiple Water Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,079,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Furnished | Polo & Park Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,454 sqft |
AED 6,894,888
1,996 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer / 40% Discount / Own your residence | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 684,000
647 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Hot Community | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,716,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Cash Deal | Up to 42% Discount | Smart Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Thoughtfully Designed | Prestige Location | Stylish Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 952,578
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |