| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | 40% Savings | Luxury 1BR | Near Al Maktou... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 568,000
716 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Cash Deal | Up to 40% Discount | Smart Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,919 sqft |
AED 1,289,000
442 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium standalone 4BR Villa || Investor deal || Best for ca... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 7,289,888
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle | Standalone Villa | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,948 sqft |
AED 5,511,888
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Investor Advantage | 40% Savings | Key Key Locatio... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,775 sqft |
AED 1,274,000
459 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Luxury Community | High ROI | Golden Vis... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,396,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver | 14th Floor | Selling fast with Flexible Payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL- HIGH-DEMAND- STRONG CAPITAL GROWTH- HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 699,000
569 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Apartments & Townhouses for Sale in Dubai Investment Park |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 702,000
662 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tailored Comfort | High-Spec Interiors | Connected Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 551,287
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Living | Lifestyle Designed for Comfort | With... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,373,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | 100% ROI | GATED | 0% DP | POOL... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER / EASY PAYMENT PLAN / PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,373,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
3BR VILLA || ULTRA LUXURY POLO COMMUNITY || EMAAR | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,948 sqft |
AED 5,511,888
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4-Bedroom Townhouse in Verdana 2, DIP – 3,551 Sq. Ft. | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Happy Tower Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Apartments & Townhouses for Sale in Dubai Investment Park |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 702,000
664 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Dubai Skyline View | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Resale | Q... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Deal Apartments & Townhouses in Dubai Investment Park |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 877,500
471 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Tailored Comfort | High-Spec Interiors | Connected Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,288,500
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2 BHK Townhouse | 40% Discount on Cash | Flexible Payment Pl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 990,000
774 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Investor Deal I Extra Large Studio I Vacant Apt. | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 425,000
895 AED/sqft
|
Zee Real Estate
|
— |