| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Limited units 40% Cash Discount | 0% Commission | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 750,000
771 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal / Up to 100% Capital Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
469 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Buy | Investor Deal | 40% Savings | Near Al Maktoum Ai... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,777 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
454 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
| | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 877,500
454 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | 2 Me... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 539,000
754 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest cash price | 1% monthly installment | Open views | 10... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 912,000
507 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD waiver | 3% OFF | Fitted Appliances | Furnished | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 25% Cash Discount 1 Bedroom | Huge Layout | High R... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 886,790
642 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
3BR VILLA || POLO COMMUNITY || EMAAR | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,948 sqft |
AED 5,538,888
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2 Bed 40% Cash Discount | High ROI | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 675,659
670 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Asset | 40% Advantage | Airport Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,580 sqft |
AED 980,000
620 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Luxury Villa | Premium Polo Living in Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 4,932 sqft |
AED 9,189,888
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishes | Serene Setting | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 1,635,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
100% ROI | GATED | 0% DP | POOL VIEW | 40% DISC | NEAR METRO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 600,000
552 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
0% DP | POOL VIEW | GATED | 40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 650,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3% OFF | DLD Waiver | Premium Amenities | Limited Time Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,280 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 546,867
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Verdana DIP 1 | Terrace & City Views | Unfurnish... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,639 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
872 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount 2BR Spacious And Lavish Apartment | High ROI |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 950 sqft |
AED 720,000
758 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High-End Features | Central Hotspot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 587,478
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Polished Finish | elegant | Vibrant Dubai Setting | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,457,993
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 5 Bhk Villa with Private Garden | Private Pool High... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,370 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
— |