| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10%DP |1%Monthly |30%Disc |Pool View |Almost Ready | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Riverside Harmony | Inspired Spaces | Timeless Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 2,233,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool & Park Views | Best Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
581 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Stylish Urban Haven | Serene Waterfront | Smart Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,431,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
100% ROI | NEAR METRO | POOL VIEW | 40% DISCOUNT | GATED | 0... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,651 sqft |
AED 800,000
484 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND UNIT || EXCELLENT CONNECTIVITY || QUALITY LIVING | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 2,255,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Mon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 655,000
591 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR With Flexible Payment Plan | Spacious Apartment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 576,000
642 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Close To Handover | 54% On Handover | High... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Riverside Community Living | Spacious 1BR | Easy 1% Monthly... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Opalz Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Riverside Living | Tranquil Community | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1BR With Flexible Payment Plan | Spacious Apartment | 1% Mon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 585,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Capital Growth Opportunity | 40% Saving | Near Airport & Fut... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,777 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
459 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Boutique Feel | Dubai Growth Zone | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 693,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Luxury at Great Value | Below Market Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 980,000
971 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | 2 Me... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 770,000
800 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3% OFF with 4% DLD Waiver | Fitted Appliances | Resort-like... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,280 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
373 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tailored Comfort | High-Spec Interiors | Connected Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GOLDEN OPPORUINTIES COME WHEN EVERY ONE IS AFRAID- YOU MUST... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Family Living | Brand New 4-Bedroom Townhouse | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 868 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Cheval Blanc Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Riverside Harmony | Elevated Comfort | Modern Wellness Livin... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 1,994,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Massive 40% Savings | Strategic Airport L... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,769 sqft |
AED 1,278,000
462 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PREMIUM || BIG PLOT END UNIT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,564 sqft |
AED 7,061,888
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |