| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium G+2 4BR Stanalone Villa || Huge plot || SIngle row |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 6,238 sqft |
AED 7,504,888
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Best Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,012,000
577 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 544,807
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Style | Prime District | Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 546,867
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0% DP | GATED | 100% ROI | 40%DISC | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+88 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | Investor Advantage | 40% Savings | Key Locat... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 571,000
848 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Living | 40% Saving | Smart Capital Growth | A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 565,000
845 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Unwind in a Waterfront Oasis | Lush Damac Riverside | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,615 sqft |
AED 4,090,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
T H E Treysta Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,280 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Exceptional Finish | Sought-After Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 544,807
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Polished Finish | elegant | Vibrant Dubai Setting | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Boutique Feel | Dubai Growth Zone | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 916,825
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golden Investment | Prime Location | Huge 40% Savings | 2028 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,772 sqft |
AED 1,279,000
461 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Stylish Homes | Functional Spaces | Comfort Zone | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,373,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Price ll Investor Deal ll 40% Discount l| Near to M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 720,000
741 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Serenity | Modern 1BR Retreat | Refined Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Close To Handover | Negotiable Price | High... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 909,999
485 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR LUXURY WATERFRONT APARTMENTS WITH HIGH RENTALS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,493,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Residences Near Al Maktoum Airport | 10% Down Paymen... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,310 sqft |
AED 6,215,888
1,878 AED/sqft
|
T H E Treysta Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Townhouse In Gated Community Next To Green Community Wit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,780 sqft |
AED 1,266,000
455 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Genuine Resale | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Chevalia Estate 2 – Grand Polo Living in an Ultra-Exclusive... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 18,515,888
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 40% Discount | Elegant Finish | Near Al Maktoum A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 569,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Standalone 3BR villa || Modern finishes || Single row || Nea... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 6,196,888
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |