| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100% capital appreciation - High ROI - Limited Cash Offer -... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 768,000
724 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5BR+MAID | LUXURY FINISHES | EXCLUSIVE AMENITIES | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 3,893,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Value 1 BR Apartment / Furnished / Park & Marina Views... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Free Hold Propertie
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Indigo 1 A | Pool & Canal Views | Wate... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Indigo 1 B | Furnished | Garden & Waterfront... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
— |
|
|
Thoughtfully Designed | Prestige Location | Stylish Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | r |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 960,000
512 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 693,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal || Spacious 4Br Standalone Villa || Huge plot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 6,892 sqft |
AED 7,862,888
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission \ 2BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 3 | Pool &... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 690,000
485 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park Facing | Genuine Resale | NOC Available | Community Spe... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,178 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Units | 1% monthly only | 0% Down Payment | 4 Years... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,933 sqft |
AED 1,014,000
525 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor's Choice | Next Metro | Luxury Property | With Park... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Altariq Alsahl Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 675,000
618 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Price ll Investor Deal ll 40% Discount ll Close to... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,400 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,280 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
100% capital appreciation - High ROI - Limited Cash Offer -... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 588,000
811 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BR EXCLUSIVE DEAL WITH RESORT STYLE LIVING | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal ll Cheapest Price ll Gated Community ll Near t... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 550,000
742 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% Discount || Investor Deal || Luxury villa || Prime Locat... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,884 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
451 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Bright Spaces | Modern Layout | Leisure Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,003,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium 3BR villa || Corner Unit || Single row ||Near Park | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 5,774,888
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Exceptional Finish | Sought-After Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 916,825
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |