| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,930 sqft |
AED 825,000
427 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 BR Residency | Verdana 10 | DIFC | 1,074 Sq. Ft. |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Polished Finish | elegant | Vibrant Dubai Setting | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 964,772
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PSF FOR WATERFRONT || INVESTOR FRIENDLY || LONG TERM... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 969,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
QUICK SELL_MOTIVATED SELLER_LUXURY HOME_GREAT AREA | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 697,500
616 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,280 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 548,927
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% Discount | 1% Monthly | 4% DLD Waiver | For Investment or... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Balcony & Pool View | Best Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 713,000
733 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
3BR VILLA || PRIVATE LIVING || POLO COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,948 sqft |
AED 5,570,888
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 5BR Stand alone Villa Overlooking Central Park || | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,294 sqft |
AED 10,916,888
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Price ll Investor Deal ll High ROI lll Close to Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 960,000
533 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Riverside Elegance | Minimalist Design | Wellness Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,382,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | 40% Savings | Prime Location Near Al Makto... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,779 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
455 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LOW ENTRY PRICE || HIGH YIELD UNIT || INVESTOR FAVORITE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,498,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Exceptional Finish | Sought-After Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,358,608
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 570,707
818 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
HIGHEST QUALITY UNIT_TOP AMENTIES_HOT PRICE!CALL US | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 679,000
602 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESORT STYLE AMENITIES || PRIME LOCATION || MODERN DESIGN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,417,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious 5BR | Handover 27 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Valiance Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Price ll Investor Deal ll High ROI % 15 l| Near to... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 850,000
894 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Exceptional Finish | Sought-After Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 913,830
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Designer 1BR Apartment | Strategic Location | 40% Savings | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 570,000
701 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
High-Value Investment | 40% Savings | Near Airport & Future... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,770 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
466 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+4 listings |