| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Thoughtfully Designed | Prestige Location | Stylish Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
0% BOOKING | 1% FOR 20 MONTHS | 80% AT POSSESSION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
576 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Expansive Interiors | Captivating Waterfront Views | Luxury... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,292,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR With Luxury Amenities | 1% Monthly Payment | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 575,000
913 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
4BR Luxury Townhouse Close To The Damac Riverside With Inves... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,760 sqft |
AED 1,289,000
467 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Competitive Price Now | Genuine Resale | Handover soon | Nea... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | 0% DP | 40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Homes | Functional Spaces | Comfort Zone | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,373,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Park View | Best Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
575 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Special Offer With Spacious Homes | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
951 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 659,000
591 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER 2029 | EMAAR BRANDING | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 6,164 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Pool View | 980 Sq. ft | Best Price AED 774K... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 720,000
741 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR Luxury Townhouse With Maid room | Close To The... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,767 sqft |
AED 1,282,000
463 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR With Flexible Payment Plan | Spacious Apartment | Prime... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 580,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR+1Maidroom+6Bathrooms Luxury Townhouse With Cheapest Pric... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,782 sqft |
AED 1,267,000
455 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0% DP | POOL VIEW | GATED | 40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 800,000
472 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Refined Interiors | Prime Location | Exclusive Dubai Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 973,398
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
43K AED Savings from 4% DLD Waiver | Lowest 1 BR Pool View |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Well Off Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GOLF COMMUNITY_ALL FACILITIES_DISTRESS OFFER_ASK MORTGAGE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 839,000
542 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2 Bed 40% Cash Discount | High ROI | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 720,000
679 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive units 40% Cash Discount | High ROI | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 726,000
667 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
4BR Elegant Apartment | Large Family Layout | Competitive Pr... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
598 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
GRAND POLO STYLE | CONTEMPORARY | GARDEN VIEWS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,341 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Close to Amenity | OP Deal | Handover in 12 Months | Distres... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+2 listings |