| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
0% Commission | Exclusive units 40% Cash Discount | High ROI... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 783,000
692 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Secure Gated Community | Limited 40% Discount | Excellent Va... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,490 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
372 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20%DP| 80% On HandOver | CORNER | Limited Time| 40% Off| Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,567 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Home | With Scenic Water Views | Top Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Smart Investor Deal I Close Kitchen I Vacant Apt. | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 650,000
703 AED/sqft
|
Zee Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SECURE RAMADAN OFFER NOW‼ _40%DISC FOR CASH_GOLF VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 430,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GET MORE 40% !!_NEW YEAR OFFER_15% ROI _NEAR METRO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 530,000
805 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT| 0%DOWN PAYMENT|1%MONTHLY | 4 Years Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 920,000
590 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 300% PROFIT | 2 METRO LINE | 1%MONTHLY | SING... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,453 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
353 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discountl l 0% DownPayment | Metro | 300%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,825 sqft |
AED 920,000
504 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Spacious 1,769–1,994 Sq. ft | Best Price | M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
570 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Waterfront | Living at Its Finest | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
500K DISCOUNT | 0%DOWN PAYMENT| 1%MONTHLY | pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,224 sqft |
AED 920,000
414 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MAKE UR MOVE!!•UNIQUE COMMUNITY•IRRESISTIBLE OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
568 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 809,000
477 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 950,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
40%Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,000 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
575 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 914,000
419 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
CATCH 5%DP RAMADAN OFFER_1%MONTHLY 40%DIS FOR CASH | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 430,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% D. P | Cash Disc | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 499,000
673 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Demand 2BR | Excellent Layout | DAMAC Capri | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 2,284,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 599,000
616 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Discount Cash Payment I High ROI | Ideal for Investor &... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 550,000
767 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CATCH 5%DP RAMADAN OFFER_1%MONTHLY 40%DIS FOR CASH | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
581 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 30%ROI | Main Rode | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |