| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGHEST QUALITY UNIT_TOP AMENTIES_HOT PRICE!CALL US | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 445,133
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 0% Down payment Option | Best Market Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,920 sqft |
AED 950,000
495 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20%DP| 80% On HandOver | No Installments | Limited Time| 40%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 929,000
516 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
498K DISCOUNT | 0%DOWN PAYMENT | 1%MONTHLY | Corner Unit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,224 sqft |
AED 920,000
414 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0,5% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | EXTRA DIS... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 659,000
536 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 300% PROFIT | 2 METRO LINE | 1%MONTHLY | SING... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
348 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20%DP| 80% On HandOver | Limited Time Extra DISCOUNT | 40% O... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 919,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
20% D. P | Cash Disc | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 549,000
741 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4BR+1Maidroom+6Bathrooms Luxury Big Townhouse | 40% Discount... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,781 sqft |
AED 1,280,500
460 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Premium Living | Profitable Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,420 sqft |
AED 2,183,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SECURE RAMADAN OFFER NOW‼ _40%DISC FOR CASH_GOLF VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 548,700
792 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Luxury 1BR Apartment In Prime Com... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 573,000
801 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
4BR Luxury Apartment | Large Layout | Street/Pool View | Bes... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
598 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Off | Limited Unit | Single Row | 20/80... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
426 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay 5% and . 5% Payment Plan and Earn 300% | Gated | Metro |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 659,000
608 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Discount | Flexible 1% Monthly Paym... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,880 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
335 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | CORNER | Close to Al... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,567 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
477 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 820,000
483 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+45 listings |
|
|
40% Cash Discount || Investor Deal || Luxury villa || Close... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,450 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
359 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 599,000
616 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 659,000
608 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Pool View | 980 Sq. ft | Best Price AED 765K... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 720,000
741 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
4BR+1Maidroom+6Bathrooms Luxury Townhouse With Cheapest Pric... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,765 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
463 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY UNIT_RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5-Bedroom Villa | Discover Exclusive Polo-Inspired Li... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,115 sqft |
AED 9,719,888
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |