| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Apartment | Street View | 1,094 Sq. ft | Best Price AED... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 720,000
662 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 720,000
586 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 300% PROFIT | 2 METRO LINE | 1%MONTHLY | LIMI... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,799 sqft |
AED 919,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
0% Down Payment | Up to 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 914,000
521 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 150% ROI | 1% Monthly | 2 Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Cash Discount || Investor Deal || Luxury villa || Close... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,000 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
380 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Verdana Residence 10 | Pool & Communit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 588,000
811 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive units 40% Cash Discount | High ROI | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
574 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
HIGHEST QUALITY UNIT_TOP AMENTIES_HOT PRICE!CALL US | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 561,100
810 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOLF COMMUNITY_ALL FACILITIES_DISTRESS OFFER_ASK MORTGAGE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 503,000
733 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | New Launch | 40% Discount | Gated Community | Nea... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 950,000
559 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%OFF‼ FOR RAMADAN OFFER_CATCH NOW_ASK 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 680,000
603 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Payment Options | 40% Discount | Spacious | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 720,000
586 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 40% ROI | 1% Monthly | 2 Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 920,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
40% Discount or 1%Monthly | 6 Payment Plans | Near Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 720,000
661 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
4BR Family Apartment | Large Layout | Best Price | High ROI... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
570 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
40% Discount I Hot Offer | High ROI | Ideal for Investor & E... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 850,000
500 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
20%DOWN PAYMENT | Pay20%Earn300% |70% Handover | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 920,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | New Launch | 100%Capital Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 720,000
646 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,798 sqft |
AED 919,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 150% ROI | 1% Monthly | 2 Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 800,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 10 | Pool & Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 588,000
866 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Premium Apartment | 1,769–1,994 Sq. ft | Best Price | Hi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
598 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
A MODERN LIFESTYLE_CHARMING DESIGNS_AMAZING PRICE! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 987,900
763 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
A MODERN LIFESTYLE_CHARMING DESIGNS_AMAZING PRICE! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,289,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |