| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 950,000
541 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Hot Investor Deal | 40% Cash Discount | Bigger Layout | Near... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 980,000
540 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
359 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
240K Discount l 1% MONTHIY l 25%ROI 150%Profit|2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 600,000
488 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Price ll Investor Deal ll High ROI % 15 l| Near to... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 850,000
894 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
4BR LUSH VILLA | Best Value | 56% + PAID | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,422 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
SIA Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
0% Down Payment | 40% DISC | 1% Monthly | 2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 920,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
4BR Contemporary Apartment | Spacious Interiors | Great Inve... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
570 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Community Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 990,375
944 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 820,000
530 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 549,000
638 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
587 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | High-demand area | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,585 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
445 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount Ramadan Offer | Choose Your Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 980,000
540 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Spacious & Modern | Best Value | High ROI |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
570 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
263K DISCOUNT |0%DOWN PAYMENT |1%MONTHLY | NEAR METRO |GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
GOLF COMMUNITY_ALL FACILITIES_DISTRESS OFFER_ASK MORTGAGE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 618,000
580 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 820,000
483 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+45 listings |
|
|
40% Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan Options | Prime Loc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 850,000
501 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | 40% Off | Upscale Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 720,000
741 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
DREAM HOME!CATCH 5%DP RAMADANOFFER_40%DIS FOR CASH | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 618,000
580 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Discount | ROI 15% | Pool & City Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 919,000
507 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
20%DP| 80% On HandOver | CORNER | Limited Time| 40% Off| Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,567 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
342 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,560 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
365 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Save 400k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 599,000
616 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |