| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Flexible 20/80 Plan | 40% Cash Discount | Ne... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 720,000
637 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pool View 2BR | Verdana Residence 7 | Furnished Apartment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 697,400
536 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Street View | 1,094 Sq. ft | Best Price AED... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 720,000
662 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 8 | Modern Inter... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 636,777
631 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BHK | Handover Soon | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 858 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,448 AED/sqft
|
Areis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Off Discount | Investment Opportunity | 5 Flexible Payme... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 670,000
545 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | HIGH ROI | Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 580,000
674 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Investor & End User Deal | Vibrant Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,274 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 659,000
678 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Return | Prime Investment Area | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 720,000
646 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40%Discount || Investor Deal || Luxury villa || Prime Locati... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 3,121 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
320 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
40%Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,570 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
364 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
14 Min Expo | 18 Min Marina | Easy Access | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,048,000
557 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | High-demand area | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 720,000
741 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
40%DISC | 1%Monthly | 2 metro line l 0% Down Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,825 sqft |
AED 920,000
504 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST IN THE MARKET | . 05% PAYMENT PLAN | GATED | METRO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 379,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5 Minutes From Metro | 40% OFF or 1% Installments | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 850,000
501 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Cash Deal | High ROI | Strong Rental Demand | Flexible Payme... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 720,000
637 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pool-Facing | Investor Deal | 40% Discount | ROI 15% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 659,000
591 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 8 | Multiple Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 639,266
634 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Elegant Apartment | Large Family Layout | Competitive Pr... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
570 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
1% Only I 40% Discount | Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 929,000
516 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Discount | ROI 15% | Pool & Park Views |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 809,000
477 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
4BR Contemporary Apartment | Spacious Interiors | Great Inve... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
598 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Last Unit | 40% Discount | Cash Price 990K | Near Metro | Pr... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 990,000
600 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |