| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Near Palm Jumeirah | Key Destinations | Central | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Premium Pool View | 1,121 Sq. ft | Best Pric... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 750,000
663 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,551 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
366 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Gate... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,630 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
358 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 920,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | 40% Discount | 6 Payment Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 720,000
662 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Pool View | Gated Community | Greenery | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,550 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
366 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 720,000
585 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | High ROI | Near... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,510 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
370 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Cash Discount | Corner Units | Near Metro | Gated Commun... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
518 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,919 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
419 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 30% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,525 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
416 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 7 | Park & Pool... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 677,050
692 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool And Park View | Close to Metro | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,400 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
362 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Waterfront Marine 2 | Near Expo City & Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
5 Min Metro | 40% Discount | 6 Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
587 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | 1% Only I 40% Discount | Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 929,000
516 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
40%Disc | Pay Zero | 1%Mounthly | 300%ROI | 2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 920,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
40% Discount For Investors | Single Row | Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,294 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
567 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Off | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 720,000
637 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% Off Or 1% Monthly | 6 Payment Plans | Corner | New Launc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
394 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Up to 40% Discount | Near Metro | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 720,000
741 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 8 | Pool & Skyli... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 631,799
626 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 40%Discount for Cash | Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,490 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
462 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Pool View | 980 Sq. ft | Best Price AED 783K... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 720,000
741 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+13 listings |