| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Investment | Up to 40% OFF | 6 Flexible Payment Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 720,000
632 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | High-demand area | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,490 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
462 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
100% Capital Growth | Green View | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 670,000
545 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 670,000
616 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer For November Only | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,909 sqft |
AED 966,150
506 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Cash Discount | Premium Pool View | Smart Payment Soluti... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 980,000
540 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 1%MONTHLY | 70%HAND OVER | 4-Yrs Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 920,000
590 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 300% PROFIT | 2 METRO LINE | 1%MONTHLY | SING... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 919,000
489 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Cash Discount | 25% ROI | Near Metro | Pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
QUICK SELL_MOTIVATED SELLER_LUXURY HOME_GREAT AREA | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
568 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
587 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
A MODERN LIFESTYLE_CHARMING DESIGNS_AMAZING PRICE! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
683 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount I Hot Offer | High ROI | Ideal for Investor & E... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 550,000
769 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DREAM HOME!CATCH 5%DP RAMADANOFFER_40%DIS FOR CASH | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 503,000
732 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc | Pay 0% | 1%Mounthly | 300%ROI | 2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View 2BR | Verdana Residence 8 | Dubai Investment Park | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 634,288
629 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elite Equestrian Lifestyle | 4BR Villa | High-Yield Investme... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,410 sqft |
AED 6,613,888
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 1% Monthly | 2 Metro Lines |Pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Best Market Price | 40% Discount | Spacious 4BR Townhouse | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,412 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
381 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Metro Lines | 100% ROI | 1% Monthly | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 920,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT | 0%DOWN PAYMENT | 1%MONTHLY | Pay20%Get300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 920,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Upscale Gated Community | 10% ROI | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,560 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
449 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
761 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Deal | Up to 40% Off | Near Metro | 20/80 Plan | 0% Com... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 850,000
501 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
40% CASH OFFER l RAMADAN PROMOTIONS l 7 MINS TO AL MAKTOUM A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 535,000
680 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |