| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium 5BR + Maid | Next to Lagoon | Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 4,132,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
SECURE RAMADAN OFFER NOW‼ _40%DISC FOR CASH_GOLF VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,039,780
552 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
265K DISCOUNT| 0%DOWN PAYMENT|1%MONTHLY |Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
500K Disc | 0%Down Payment | 1%Mounthly | 300%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
760 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
100% Capital Appreciation | 40% Discount | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,580 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
363 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 599,000
616 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Palm Jumeirah | Key Destinations | Central | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,354,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0% Dp | 1% monthly | metro | 40% Dis | Close to new airport | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,850 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 809,000
477 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
366K Disc | 0%Down Payment | 1%Mounthly | 300%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
366K Disc | 0%Down Payment | 1%Mounthly | 300%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 800,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | Pool View | 300% Return on Investment | Metro... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 659,000
585 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 919,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Prime Location | High ROI | Spacious | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,550 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
366 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Finishing | Smart Home | Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 40% DIS | Near Metro | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 670,000
616 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,580 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
345 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc | Pay 10% | 200%Profit | 15%ROI | 1% Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 920,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
AED 809,000
477 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
0% Down Payment | Up to 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 809,000
477 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
New Launch | High ROI | 40% Discount | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
587 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DREAM HOME!CATCH 5%DP RAMADANOFFER_40%DIS FOR CASH | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 839,000
542 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |