| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Large Size | 100% Capital Growth | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 720,000
637 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | 40 % Cash Discount | Last Unit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 720,000
632 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | 40% Discount | Excellent Return Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,650 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
356 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40%Discount | Up to 100% Capital Appreciatio... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 670,000
588 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 499,000
673 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | Excellent val... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 2,181,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5BR+Maid Villa | High ROI Potentials | Near Lagoons | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 4,338,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | New Phase | 100%Capital Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 720,000
632 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 100% ROI | GATED | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 920,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Verdana 5 Residence |Near Metro Access |Strong ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 1,202,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Limited 40% Discount | Excellent Value | Secure Gated Commun... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,400 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
382 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Market Price | 40% Off Discount | 6 Flexible Payment Pl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,570 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
364 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | Pool View | 300% Return on Investment | Metro... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
382 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Etihad Rail Access | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 757,000
672 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit- Close to Lagoon- Get Free Golden Visa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,515 sqft |
AED 4,040,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
40%OFF‼ FOR RAMADAN OFFER_CATCH NOW_ASK 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 548,700
792 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Selvara Signature | 4BR Polo Villa | Legacy in the Making | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,459 sqft |
AED 6,664,888
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan Options | Prime Loc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 720,000
639 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Bes... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,900 sqft |
AED 950,000
500 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% OFF | Invest Smart | 6 Flexible Payment Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 670,000
689 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
587 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ROI 10% - GOOD LOCATION - 1 % MONTHLY PAYMENT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Maid Apartment | Centurion Residence Tower B... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
703 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | 0%Down Payment | 1%Mounthly | 300%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |