| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investment Deal | 40% Off Discount | Near Al Maktoum Airport | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
587 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,560 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
365 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Etihad Rail Access | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 811,000
745 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Min Metro | 40% Discount | 6 Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 670,000
616 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Bright 1BR Lifestyle | Water-Edge Comfort | Smart Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 1,498,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,570 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
364 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Discount | High ROI | Near Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,560 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
365 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 20/80 Payment Plan | High ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,580 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
446 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Waterfront 1BR | Damac Lagoon Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
40% Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan Options | Prime Loc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 850,000
501 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Cash Deal I 40% Off | 20/80 Plan | 0% Commission | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 850,000
501 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
40% Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | High-demand area | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
371 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
800k Disc | 20%ROI | Pay10% | 1% Plans | Near Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 920,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 300%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,567 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%Disc | Pay 0% | 1%Mounthly | 300%ROI | 2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 920,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
0% dp or 40% discount| 2 metro lines | gated | close to new... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,588 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
344 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 919,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment | Centurion Residence Tower B |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 1,055,000
730 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
488k Disc | 20%ROI | Pay10% | 1% Plans | Near Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
760 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATIO \ GOOD VIEW \ LUXURY AMINITIES \ BEST PRICE \... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
913 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 600,000
488 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited-Time | 20% Down Payment | 10% Discount | 0.5% Monthl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 820,000
482 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+45 listings |
|
|
0% Down Payment | 40% DISC | 1% Monthly | 2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
785 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount |1% Monthly | 2 Metro Lines | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 920,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High demand Property | Family Building | Spacious 2BR Apartm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
682 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |