| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40% Off Or 1% Monthly | DLD Waiver | 6 Payment Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,150 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
413 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DIS | Skyline View | Luxury Living | Smart SYS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 720,000
741 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Pool And Park View | Close To Metro | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 850,000
501 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,487 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
500K Disc | Pay 0%| 1%Mounthly | 300%ROI | 2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATIO \ GOOD VIEW \ LUXURY AMINITIES \ BEST PRICE \... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Dis | 0%Down Payment | 1%Mounthly | 300%ROI | Near Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,000 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
575 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
14 Min Expo | 18 Min Marina | Easy Access | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,054,000
601 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% Off Or 1% Monthly | DLD Waiver | 6 Payment Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,315 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
347 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Top Schools Nearby | Family Living | Prime Area | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,051,000
599 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Riverside Modernity | Calm Living | Premium 1BR | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 899 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40%Disc | 30%Roi | 0%DOWN PAYMENT |1%Monthly | Gated | 2Metr... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
784 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,420 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
380 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
investment Deal | 40% OFF | 6 Different Payment Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,550 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
366 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40%Discount | Up to 100% Capital Appreciatio... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,465 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
467 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discounts Options Between 5% and 40% | Spacious | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 720,000
586 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Serene Spaces | Inspired Living | Premium Lifestyle | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 2,232,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Home | Modern Serenity | Investment Ready | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 995 sqft |
AED 1,465,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Great ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 2,248,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chic Riverside Home | Premium Spaces | Inspired Wellness | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,433,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated seller | Single Row | 4BR Premium Plot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,274 sqft |
AED 2,780,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
First Call Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal l Motivated Seller l Luxury Lifestyle | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 2,525,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Al Maktoum Airport| 40% Discount | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 720,000
637 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
40%Off | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 720,000
632 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+3 listings |