| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Perfect Blend of Relaxation | Modern Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,354,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living Surrounded | Modern Elegance | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,373,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed + Maid | Rented | DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
716 AED/sqft
|
G E N Z Properties
|
— |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT 40% | HOT DEAL | DISTRESS | GATED COMMUNITY | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 310,000
797 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No- Commsion-40 % Cash Discount deal- launched Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 726,000
695 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
CATCH 5%DP RAMADAN OFFER_1%MONTHLY 40%DIS FOR CASH | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 620,000
550 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | 40% Off | 8 Payment Plan | Near Metro | High R... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
371 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool View 2BR | Verdana Residence 7 | Dubai Investment Park | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 712,250
656 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Blend of Relaxation | With World-Class Facilities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,353,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golden Free Visa | Waterfront & Green Living | Family Focuse... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,567 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
346 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 8 | Multiple Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 629,311
624 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Verdana Residence 7 | Pool & Garden Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 666,050
625 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0,5% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | EXTRA DIS... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 809,000
522 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CATCH 5%DP RAMADAN OFFER_1%MONTHLY 40%DIS FOR CASH | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 398,700
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
381 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller |Riverside View | Good Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 992,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Your Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | High ROI | No Buyer Commission | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 802,000
738 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 BR | Lagoon Living | High ROI | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,065 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | PREMIUM UNIT | MODERN LAYOUT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Pool View | 2 BR Maid | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 965,000
625 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR TOWNHOUSE | SOON TO HANDOVER | GOOD DEAL | VERDANA PHASE... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Verdana Residence | Pool & Park Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 549,999
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 5BR Villa | Bigger Plot l Polo Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,343 sqft |
AED 11,217,888
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0%DP | Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly | Luxury | Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 920,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |