| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40% Cash Discount | High ROI | Prime Location | Two Metro Li... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 680,000
643 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Back To Back | Hot Deal | Off Plan Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant 4BR Townhouse | Modern Design | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Green Community | Long Term Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,175 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
1,655 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 4BR Standalone Villa || Heart of Grand Polo || Bes... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 7,077,888
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Huge Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 5,103 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Property Shop Investment...
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Discount | Limited Units | Gated Community | Near ne... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 370,000
936 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 919,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
5BR Standalone | BELOW OP | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,056 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Earn150%|Pool View|0%DownPayment|1%Monthly|20%Disc | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 700,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Rented | Maintained | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 980,000
667 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PAY 1% FOR 20 MONTHS_40% DISCOUNT | 0 DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 919,000
761 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 940,000
522 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Vacant on Transfer | 2 BR + Maid's Room | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,542 sqft |
AED 940,000
610 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Attractive Studio Apartment - 15% discount -Handover 2028 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 1,150 sqft |
AED 559,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Big PLOT | Premium Unit | Near Metro | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,778 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
648 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Competitive Prices - Direct from the Developer - 15 % off | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 992,216
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Price after discount | 15 % off | Pool View! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 999,216
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
The price after discount| Cash offer 15% -Handover 2028 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 1,284,000
726 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
The price after discount| 15% discount | handover 2028 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 801,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Investment Park! 15 % discount - Special offers | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 542 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Direct from the Developer - 15 % off - DIP in Dubai !! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Discounted Apartment | 15% discount | handover 2028 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Competitive Prices - DIP Dubai - 1BR Lowest Price now! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |