| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Direct from the developer! - 2BR Apartment - Discount 15% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Price after discount | 15 % off | Pool View! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 992,486
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment - Discount 15% - Direct from the Developer! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 541 sqft |
AED 911,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment - 15% Discount - Attractive Location! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
The price after discount| 15% discount - Direct from the Dev... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 482,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment Direct from the Developer - 15% discount!! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
15% discount!! - Studio Apartment Direct from the Developer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 481,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR at DIP Dubai - Direct from the Developer! Inquire now! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 988,121
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Investment Park! 15 % discount - Competitive prices | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 924,000
914 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment - Discount 15% - Direct from the Developer! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 463,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
The price after discount| 15% discount -Handover 2028 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 468,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment - Discount 15% - Direct from the Developer! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 648,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
15% discount!! - Studio Apartment Direct from the Developer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 483,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Price after discount | 15 % off | 1BR Apartment! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 992,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment - Discount 15% - Direct from the developer! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,182,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Attractive Location - 15 % discount - Competitive prices!! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Discount 15% - 2BR Apartment - Direct from the developer! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,182,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Attractive Location - 15 % discount - Competitive prices!! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 993,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment - Discount 15% - Direct from the Developer! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 394 sqft |
AED 482,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Attractive Location - 15 % discount - Direct from the Develo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 392 sqft |
AED 481,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Riverside Views I Premium Amenities I Resale Unit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Great Discounted villa | 15 % discount | handover 2028 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Green Community villa | 15 % discount | handover 2028 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 1,445,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | Negotiable | Close to Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,843 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Cash offer | Pool view | 20%DownPayment80%Mortgage | 1%Month... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+46 listings |