| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vastu|One Row to Lagoon |Selling at OP |High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Damac Riverside | Exclusive 1BR | 4 % DLD Waiver | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,023,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool-Facing Studio | Verdana Residence 6 | Balcony Apartment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Plot | Premium Location | OP + DLD | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 5,812 sqft |
AED 6,515,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Mortgage Possible | Near Handover | Best Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,138 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Backing Park | OP | Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,819 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1bedroom apartment fully furnished | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 650,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Property | Investor's Choice | Next Metro | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Special | Below OP | Well Planned Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Payment Plan | Negotiable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Home | Modern Layout | Smart Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,011 sqft |
AED 1,524,698
758 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY |0,5%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 620,000
496 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer | 40% Discount | Massive Returns | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,121 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
376 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 4BR Townhouse | Private Garden & Balconies | DAMAC... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,539,999
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Kesari Realty
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Community View | Great Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 11 | 10,825 sqft |
AED 9,100,000
841 AED/sqft
|
Kazani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Deal Apartments & Townhouses in Dubai Investment Park |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 877,500
471 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20% down-payment with 20% Discount - high ROI - spacious lay... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 908,000
929 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Special Offer | 100% DLD Discount | 1% Monthly Payment | On... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Price ll Investor Deal ll 40% Discount l| Near to M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 798,000
510 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Prime DIP Location | 2027 Handover | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Embayt Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime 5 Bed Villa | Unique Location | Below OP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,237 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Investor deal| 40% discount cash offer |Zero commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 990,000
774 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Villa | Riverside Lush | DIP2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 2,599,997
1,144 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Lowest Price | Internal Unit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,395 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Riverside View | Prime Location | Best Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,247,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+7 listings |