| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious and Luxurious | Waterfront Peace | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BELOW MARKET PRICE | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | High... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 458,606
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | BELOW MARKET | MOTIVATED SELLER | FLEXIBLE PLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BHK+Maid | Corner Villa | Handover Soon | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,695 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Verdana Phase 1 | Modern Townhouse | Prime Location in DIP |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 870 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,758 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Off Or 1% Monthly | DLD Waiver | 6 Payment Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,990 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
385 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 0.5% Monthly Option | 0% Down payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 660,000
607 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Distress Sale | Next To Park | Investor Deal | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI| PRIME LOCATION |Investor Deal | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 590,000
953 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% Off Or 1% Monthly | DLD Waiver | 6 Payment Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,950 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
441 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Price l Investor Deal l High ROI l Close to Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
556 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
WOW BIGGER SIZE DISTRESS DEAL OF STUDIO /WITH BALCONY/ROAD S... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
GRAB THIS SUPERB DISTRESS DEAL OF BIGGER SIZE 1 BHK IN DUNES... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 680,000
698 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | PRIME LOCATION | High ROI| Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 395,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER Q4 2027 | WATERFRONT | COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Spacious Layout | Riverside Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Off Deal | Gated Community | Metro Nearby | 8 Flexible P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,750 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
418 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DAMAC Premium Waterfront 1BR | 2500 Aed Monthly | 4% DLD Wai... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Price ll Investor Deal ll 40% Discount l| Near to M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 990,000
526 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 8 | Pool & Skyline Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 626,822
621 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal || 40% Discount || Luxury villa || Prime Locat... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,951 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
390 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Freehold | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,420 sqft |
AED 2,760,160
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Price | Investment Deal | Exclusive Listing | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
394 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 7 | Multiple Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 649,000
664 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+6 listings |