| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 7 | Pool & Garde... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 652,300
612 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 40% Off Discount | Near Al Maktoum Airport | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 670,000
601 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | Investment Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 588,000
723 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Off Or 1% Monthly | DLD Waiver | 6 Payment Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,990 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
385 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | Limited Offer | Single Row | Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
371 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Community Living | High ROI | Easy Monthly Plan | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Save UP TO 40% | Private Garden | 1% Payment Plan Option | N... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,296 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
501 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Off Discount | Option for 0% Down Payment | 6 Payment Pl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
371 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 20/80 Payment Plan | High ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,490 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
462 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR Townhouse | Gated Community | Huge Discount | F... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,296 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
486 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Conveniently Locate... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 850,000
501 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
DAMAC Premium Waterfront 1BHK 1% Monthly | High Returns | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,067,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR @ Damac Riverside (Azure) | 4% DLD Waiver | Ha... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,387,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Perfect Family Home | Serene Waterfron... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,413,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 660,000
608 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime location - high ROI - flexible PP - premium amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly | Pool View | 0%DP | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 540,000
730 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
0%DownPayment |40%Disc |Pool View| Earn 300%|1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,700 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
330 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly | Pay20%Get300% | 0%DP | Pool View | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,564 sqft |
AED 800,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER INVESTORS DEAL FAMILES GATED COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Scenic park & Polo Views | Villa | Phase 1 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 8,765 sqft |
AED 5,670,888
647 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% to 350% Profi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 530,000
351 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer|80%On Handover |Pool View|20%DownPayment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
339 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR 2BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 7 | Balc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 1,211,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |