| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1%Monthly | Pay20%Get300% | 0%Dp | 40%Disc | SHS | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 920,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious living - high ROI - Spacious layout - premium amen... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,976,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
0%Down pay | 20/80 Plan | 40%Cash Off | 15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 925,000
370 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+54 listings |
|
|
Capri Views | Car Gift or Cash Discount | Pay 10% Only | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
150%Roi|Pool View|40%Disc|20%DownPayment|1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
150%ROI | Cash Price | Ask for 0%DownPayment | Pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+44 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - premium amenities - 50% 50% payment t plan... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 1,996,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,942 sqft |
AED 915,000
471 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 684,400
647 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Pool View|0%Down|35%Roi|Front Metro|80%Handover|Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 690,000
485 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - Smart home - high ROI - flexible pp 50% 50... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,365,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 2BR Apartment | Royal 2 B | Pool & Marina Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,976,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Pool View | 1%Monthly | Pay20%Mortgage80% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 700,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | 4% DLD Waiver | Handover Q4 2028 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,485,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - High Appreciation - Up To 12% ROI - Up To 500... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 880,000
520 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Mon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - High Appreciation - Up To 12% ROI - Up To 500... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 670,000
595 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Off 40% |20/80 Plan| 0%Down pay|15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | METRO LOCATION | GATED | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - high ROI - premium amenities - luxurious l... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,164,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
0%DownPayment|Pool View|Pay20%Earn200%|80%Mortatge | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | Near Metro | 1% Monthly Installment | C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 370,000
809 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 950,000
927 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Damac Riverside Views - Indigo | Spacious 2-Bedroom | 4% DLD... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |