| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20% Discount | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Sigle Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
361 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit | Largest Polo Community | Luxury 3 Bed Villa | C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,982 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay20%Mortatge80%|Pool View|Save15%|30%Profite|Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 650,000
577 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% to 350% Profi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 660,000
624 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR STAND ALONE VILLA | MILLIONAIRE COMMUNITY | LARGE PLOT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,920 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Off | 15%Roi | 0%Down pay | 20/80 Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
383 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - high ROI - 50% 50% payment plan - premium... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Invest in Indigo 2 | Luxury 2BR @ Damac Riverside Views | 10... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,885,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% Off _1% Payment Plan Option _Pool View_ Gated_100% Capit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 910,600
472 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio in Verdana VI | Huge 40% Discount | 30/70 Payment Pla... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 457,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% Off Discount | 6 Flexible Payment Plans | Gated Communit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,900 sqft |
AED 950,000
500 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 535,000
619 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Azure 2 E | Marina & Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Prime Location | New Brand | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 660,000
622 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STAND ALONE VILLA | EQUESTRIAN LIVING | INVESTMENT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,763,888
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
luxurious living - spacious layout - high ROI - premium amen... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 2,231,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER--20 80 MORTGAGE PLAN--FAMILES GATED COMUINTY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 531,000
773 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | METRO LOCATION | GATED | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 650,000
610 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
“Hot Deal | Prime Location | Investor Opportunity | 40% Off... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 370,000
809 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubais Beverly Hills of Polo Living|Rare 4BR Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,851,888
2,122 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - High Appreciation - Up To 12% ROI - Up To 700... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 960,000
529 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment | Investors Deal | High ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,915 sqft |
AED 950,000
496 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI - 50% 50% Payment plan - prime location - luxurious... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 963,000
925 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |