| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Riverfront Living: Luxury 1BR @ Azure | Save 4% DLD Fees | H... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BHK | 40% CASH DICOUNT | HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 596,000
983 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Ramadan Discounts | Special Offer for Investors | 10% D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 650,000
664 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
50% PAID | CORNER 5 Bedroom | LUSH COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
0.25% MONTHLY_WATERFRONT LIVING_ZERO COMMISSION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0.25% MONTHLY_WATERFRONT LIVING_ZERO COMMISSION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan Resale I Below OP I DIP I Q4 2027 I Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,395 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Zenith Link Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 950,000
497 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0.25% MONTHLY_WATERFRONT LIVING_ZERO COMMISSION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | 1%Monthly | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
565 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Wellness Community | Prime location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller| Near Amenities| Eco Friendly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Riverside Views | 70/30 payment plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING=PRIME UNIT=LAST UNIT=SINGLE ROW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,801 sqft |
AED 925,000
514 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT=4BR PLUS MAID=PARK VIEW=SINGLE ROW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING=PARK VIEW=4BR PLUS MAID ROOM | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
PARKVIEW=EXCLUSIVE=4BR PLUS MAID=SINGLE ROW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6 Payment Options | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment Pl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,936 sqft |
AED 950,000
491 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Don't miss it! - Lowest Price - High ROI -Call Now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 569,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Returns - Waterfront Living - Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 559,000
831 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discount Options up to 40%- Luxury - High ROI-Call | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 560,000
830 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium THs | Limited Units | Great ROI | Act Fast | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,156 sqft |
AED 4,895,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | High ROI | Selling Out Fast | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,601 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,373 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Lagoon Living_Invest with only 530K!_Buy in Riverside... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 1,064,000
1,024 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |