Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Huge Layout | Semi-Closed Kitchen | Nice Community
Apartments Ready Dubai Investment Park 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,542 sqft
AED 1,175,000
762 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Tarit Kumar Arnab
1BR Apartment | Riverside Royal 3-A | Great Location
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 697 sqft
AED 1,202,072
1,725 AED/sqft
Transparency Real Estate
Mohamed Elsemary
Luxury Villa | Polo & Equestrian Club | Last Unit
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 8,833 sqft
AED 18,801,888
2,129 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Rehan Mosaad Ibrahim...
+5 listings
Premium Villa I 5BR Villa | Flexible Payments
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 9,252 sqft
AED 18,515,888
2,001 AED/sqft
Outlook Properties - Main...
Kamille Lee Lucero
+12 listings
THRSM1 Villa Type | Single Row | Middle unit
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,626 sqft
AED 3,418,888
2,103 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mohamed Elhadi Elfad...
No Down Payment | 1% Monthly | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 738 sqft
AED 940,000
1,274 AED/sqft
Ethos Real Estate
Ahsan Hameed Butt
1% per month | 4% DLD Waiver | High Roi | NewBrand | High RO...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 887 sqft
AED 950,000
1,071 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+1 listings
SINGLE ROW | MOTIVATED SELLER | INVESTMENT
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,903 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Mukhammadyusuf Valib...
+4 listings
Genuine Resale | Large Layout | Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 797 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,632 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Tony Forlina
+8 listings
Genuine Resale | 5BR Type 2 | Ultra Luxury Villa
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 8,376 sqft
AED 10,570,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Primadom Real Estate
Thredeesh Mannambeth...
Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Monthly Installment | Cash Price...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,052 sqft
AED 700,000
666 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+20 listings
Large Corner Plot | Motivated | Genuine
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,477 sqft
AED 5,650,000
2,281 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Sarjun Buhari
OP to OP | Close to Pool | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 4,650 sqft
AED 7,350,000
1,581 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Shakeel Khan
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Close to OP | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 4,588 sqft
AED 7,200,000
1,569 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Shakeel Khan
0%DP | 80%On Handover | 1%Monthly | 40%Disc | SHS
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,126 sqft
AED 700,000
622 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
+5 listings
2BHK Apartment | DAMAC Riverside Indigo 1 | Prime Community
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,141 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,578 AED/sqft
Unitrust Real Estate
Usman khadmi
Near the Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Monthly Installm...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,323 sqft
AED 660,000
499 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+2 listings
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 960 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,250 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
+1 listings
Save40%|Pay20%Earn200%|1%Monthly|Pool View|Near Metro
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ahmad Yakout
+85 listings
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 2,798 sqft
AED 1,100,000
393 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
Handover Soon | Single Row | Facing Pool
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana Residence
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,772 sqft
AED 2,200,000
794 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Praveen Rawat
Lowest Price in the Market | High ROI | DIP-2
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 885 sqft
AED 1,338,380
1,512 AED/sqft
Transparency Real Estate
Donnah Sasing
+2 listings
OP DEAL | Prime Park Views | B-Type 1
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 4,932 sqft
AED 9,186,211
1,863 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Zachary Ashford
+1 listings
No Commission | Investment Opportunity | Limited
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,309 sqft
AED 6,215,888
1,878 AED/sqft
Solo Gate Real Estate
Sara Bader
+2 listings
40%Cash Discount| 0.5%Monthly | Limited Units| Gated Communi...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,536 sqft
AED 720,000
469 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .