| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor opportunities | 200%Profit | Limited Units| Gated C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 519,000
719 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 670,000
588 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Smart | 222 SQM Villa | Negotiable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5BR Villa w/ Private Garden|Riverside Lifestyle | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,717 sqft |
AED 3,920,700
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% |0.5%Monthly | Pool View | 0%DP |SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,564 sqft |
AED 800,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
End Corner | Single Row | Best Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 3,999,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Profit Area | Motivated Seller | Back to Back | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
7 MINS TO AL MAKTOUM l LAST CHANCE TO GET THIS CASH OFFER l... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,000,400
570 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
4BR Waterfront Villa | Single Row | Handover 27 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,320 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 3,184,800
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bed | Fully paid | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Lease Hold | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
794 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Luxury 1BR | Private Pool | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 690,000
976 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ON THE PARK l BIGGER PLOT l POLO COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,915 sqft |
AED 10,010,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Modern Design | Smart Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,217,135
999 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Completion end 2026 | Resale | Fully paid | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,920 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
668 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Unmatched Exclusivity - Grand Polo - High Returns | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,392 sqft |
AED 6,787,888
2,001 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor's Choice | Next Metro | Luxury Property | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 4000K MONTHLY | NEAR METRO | GREENERY GATED C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 540,000
800 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GATED | 100% ROI | NEAR METRO | 40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | 0... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unfurnished Studio in Ritaj A | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 435,000
964 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Townhouse | Private Garden I Premium Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Off | Up to 100% Capital Appreciation| Near to Metro| Ga... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 362,500
925 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
pay10% | 40% Discount | 1%monthly | 200%ROI | 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW / NEGOTIABLE / VERY CLOSE TO OP/ GRAND POLO STYLE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,172 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Gaj Properties
|
+1 listings |