| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40%OFF/SPACIOUS LAYOUT/2BR VIL/ASK 20%-80% PAYPLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 957,000
879 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Specious | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 847 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,715 AED/sqft
|
Nobel Casa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Facing Park and Court | Large Plot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,843 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Smartly Designed 1BR Apartment | Growing Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,318,222
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly PP | Multiple Options | No Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED - COMMUNITY LIVING - VASTU -LAST UNIT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 520,000
857 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Investor Deal | Luxury Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,763 sqft |
AED 7,160,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Community | Indigo 2B | Premium 1br | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living & High ROI | 1BR in Riverside Royal 3-A | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,194,392
1,767 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Optimized Layouts | 1BR Multiple Units in Riverside Royal 3-... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,404,615
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Motivated Owner | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,015 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Pay30%Earn180% | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Riverside Community | Modern Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | Special Layout | Hand Over Soon | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 620,000
939 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Living | Walk to Clubhouse & Stable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 4,932 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Modern Pool-View 1 Bedroom | Ideal for Living or Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,381,577
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Comfortable and Functional Living Environment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,155,036
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS | SPACIOUS | PERFECT END CORNER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BIGGEST LAYOUT || TERRACE || CORNER UNIT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
771 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Space-efficient Layout | Multiple Resale Units | DIP-2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,234,709
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI Potential | Modern 1-Bedroom Near Expo City | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,494,847
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Bright interiors | Riverside Royal 3-A | DIP-2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,461,250
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Find Best Location | 4 Bed TH | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 2,625,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LARGE PLOT | PRIME LOCATION | HOT DEAL | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |