Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Single Row | Park Backing | Best Layout
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,420 sqft
AED 2,899,000
1,198 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Elliott Beaumont
+1 listings
Royal 3-A Residences | Designed for Modern Life | DIP-2
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 759 sqft
AED 1,336,461
1,761 AED/sqft
Transparency Real Estate
Humayun Khan
Off-Plan Resale | Pool View | Best Layout
Apartments Off-plan Olivia Residences
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,116 sqft
AED 1,100,000
986 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Nikhil Prakash Uchat
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,514 sqft
AED 1,290,000
367 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Islam Shehab
+4 listings
Elegant Apartment | Stylish Layout | Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,009 sqft
AED 1,135,150
1,125 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Sofiya Afanasyev
+1 listings
Luxury Villa | Single Row | Corner Unit
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 5,294 sqft
AED 10,916,888
2,062 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Obi Abdelwahab Kamel...
+3 listings
Premium Waterfront 1BR | Below Market Price
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 799 sqft
AED 1,290,000
1,614 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Shreyash Salian
+3 listings
Luxury | 3 Bedroom Villa with Premium Features
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 5,772 sqft
AED 6,056,888
1,049 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Mohit Singh Sen
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 946 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,374 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
luxury 2 bed / high quality / high ROI / high capital apprec...
Villas Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,770 sqft
AED 999,999
565 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+1 listings
Genuine Re-Sale | Spacious | HO Q4 2027
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,395 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,253 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Yaseen Fareed
Cash Price | 80%Mortgage | Pool view | 300%ROI | Gated | Met...
Villas Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,550 sqft
AED 1,220,000
344 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ebrahim Azab
+1 listings
Prime Location | Corner Unit | 5 Beds | Last Phase
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 2,364 sqft
AED 4,132,000
1,748 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Harsha Taneja
+2 listings
hot deal | suitable for family | high ROI | high capital app...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,328 sqft
AED 700,000
527 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
40% Discount - High Appreciation - Up To 12% ROI - Up To 500...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,755 sqft
AED 960,000
547 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
+3 listings
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 674 sqft
AED 689,500
1,023 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+6 listings
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | GATED | 0% DP | POOL VIEW | METRO...
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,800 sqft
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammed Ebrahem
+49 listings
Single Row | Prime Location | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,556 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,735 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Sarmad Naseer Lodhi
+2 listings
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation - +500K Discount - Fl...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,108 sqft
AED 718,530
648 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
+1 listings
Iconic Lagoon Living_Great Investment Opportunity!_Buy in Ri...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 1,039 sqft
AED 1,397,000
1,344 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly | 40%Disc | 0%DP | SHS |
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,033 sqft
AED 925,000
895 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
Exclusive PF | Multiple Options | Pool View
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 859 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,328 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Akim Duduev
+1 listings
Single Row- 1% Payment plan- Negotiable- High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,398 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,168 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Sarmad Lodhi
40% Cash Discount | 1% Monthly | Near Metro | Pool View
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 741 sqft
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammed Ebrahem. .
+27 listings
40% Discount - Gated Community - + 500K Discount - High Appr...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,052 sqft
AED 700,000
666 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
+20 listings