Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Stylish | Investment Opportunity | Unique Location
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,400 sqft
AED 3,150,000
1,312 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ahmed Elnakib
CASH \ NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciation| Luxury Quality...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,755 sqft
AED 1,000,000
570 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ayman Adel
+28 listings
Large Plot | Prime Location | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 4,759 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,219 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Eman Gouda
Plot - 13,114 / BUA - 8,615 / Park view / Single Row
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 13,114 sqft
AED 19,800,000
1,510 AED/sqft
Lifestyle Realty
Mohit Jain
Premium Riverfront Unit | High ROI | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 783 sqft
AED 1,201,112
1,534 AED/sqft
Transparency Real Estate
Mohamed Elsemary
+1 listings
1BR Apartment | Verdana Residence | Investor Deal | DIP
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 717 sqft
AED 498,000
695 AED/sqft
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
Priyanka Sharma
RIVER VIEW / HUGE BALCONY / PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 898 sqft
AED 1,390,000
1,548 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Soniyaa Sachdev
+28 listings
2 BHK + Maids Room | CLOSED KITCHEN | BALCONY + POOL VIEW
Apartments Ready Dubai Investment Park 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,542 sqft
AED 1,150,000
746 AED/sqft
Forte Realty Real Estate
Latha Ninan
+1 listings
SINGLE ROW | EXCLUSIVE RESALE | FIRST PHASE
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 3,015 sqft
AED 5,999,999
1,990 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+1 listings
1BR Smart Choice | Pool View in Riverside | Multiple Resale...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 707 sqft
AED 1,251,028
1,770 AED/sqft
Transparency Real Estate
Mohamed Elsemary
+1 listings
Premium | Close to Amenities | High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,188 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,273 AED/sqft
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
Houd Ahmad
Best Location | Corner Unit | Available OP
Townhouses Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,472 sqft
AED 4,990,000
2,019 AED/sqft
White & Co
Charles Jolly
+1 listings
Resale 4BR + Maid + Study + Family | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 4,670 sqft
AED 7,400,000
1,585 AED/sqft
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
Xiao Juan Yu
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 392 sqft
AED 385,000
981 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ayman Adel
+5 listings
High Floor | Lagoon Facing | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 797 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,882 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Maha Elsaid Elbahnas...
+1 listings
Modern living | High ROI | Near Handover
Apartments Off-plan Verdana Residence
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 618 sqft
AED 640,000
1,036 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Hajar Kilani
5-Bedroom Villa | Equestrian & Park Views | Private Pool | C...
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 5,681 sqft
AED 9,999,000
1,760 AED/sqft
HAUS 51 Real Estate
Firyuza Hamudova
Pay20%80%Mortgage | Cash Offer | Pool View | 1%Monthly
Villas Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,550 sqft
AED 1,220,000
344 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamad Ebrahim Azab
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Close to OP
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 2,173 sqft
AED 3,950,000
1,818 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abeera Shaikh
Premium Waterfront 1BR | Below Market Price
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 799 sqft
AED 1,290,000
1,614 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Shreyash Salian
+3 listings
Distress Deal | Post Handover PP available
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,396 sqft
AED 2,450,000
1,023 AED/sqft
Knotch Real Estate
Maria Gallabov
Riverside Royal 3-A | Optimized Layouts | Resale Units
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 756 sqft
AED 1,216,471
1,609 AED/sqft
Transparency Real Estate
Donnah Sasing
+1 listings
40%Disc | Cash Price | Pool view | 300%ROI | Gated | Metro
Villas Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ebrahim Azab
+87 listings
Pool View|200%Roi|0%DownPayment|80%Handover|Front Metro
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,500 sqft
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ahmed Yakout
+30 listings
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 741 sqft
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ebrahim Azab
+27 listings