| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Homes | Prime Address | Trusted Developer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,414,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 150% ROI | 1% MONTHLY | 2 METRO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 550,000
738 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
0% Down Payment | 40% DISC | 1% Monthly | 2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,043 sqft |
AED 1,145,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
533 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | 2 beds | Prime Location | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 996,000
627 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Selling | Limited Units | 40% Off | Near Metro | High RO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 950,000
559 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Living | Polo Resort | Prime Location | Spaciou... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,833 sqft |
AED 18,800,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BR Villa | Courtyard & Garden Views | Verdana 2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% | 40%Disc | 1%Monthly | 10%DP | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 920,000
897 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments | Stunning Views | Smart Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 2,055,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
0%DP | Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly | Save40% | Close Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 930,000
885 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% | Save40% | 1%Monthly | 0%DP | Close Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 920,000
897 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Lush at DAMAC Riverside | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,420 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Airo Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal|10% ROILuxury finishes|Zero commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Save40% | 1%Monthly | 0%DP | Pay20%Get300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 700,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
150%ROI | Cash Price | Ask for 0%DownPayment | Pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,250 sqft |
AED 925,000
411 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | 20%DP | Pay20%Earn300% |70%On Handover | 1%Mont... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+44 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Pay 0% | 1%Mounthly | 300%ROI | 2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 500,000
686 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0%Down pay | 20/80 Plan | 40%Cash Off | 15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly|Near Metro|80%Handover|Pool View|0%Down | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 925,000
370 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+80 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Discount | 0% Commission | Near to Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 583,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 540,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Save20%|0%DownPayment|80%On Handover |Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 700,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |