| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | MOTIVATED SELLER | RESALE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 2,730,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Damac Riverside | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Standalone | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,547 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View 1BR | Riverside Royal 3-A | DIP-2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,229,910
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Monthly Installment | Cash Price... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 960,000
533 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Pay20%80%Mortgage | Pool View | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,550 sqft |
AED 920,000
361 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Genuine Resale| Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Park Facing | Spacious Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 5,812 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Riverfront Apartments | Exclusive Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,229,910
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| 0.5%Monthly| Limited Units| Gated Communit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 720,000
646 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4bhk | One Row to Lagoon | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Montura 2 Villa | 3BR | Park & Pool Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,948 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100% ROI| Cl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 957,000
557 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% | 35%Disc | 1%Monthly | 0%DP | SHS | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 580,000
829 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | Private Garden | Smart Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Vibrant Living | Stunning 1BR Apartment | Royal 3 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,237,589
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
On the Park l Bigger Plot l Polo Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 9,387 sqft |
AED 18,482,888
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
5BR EQUESTRIAN ULTRA LUXURY VILLA || BIG PLOT || POLO FACING | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 18,482,888
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0%Down pay | 20/80 Plan | 100% Roi | 1% Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 650,000
596 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly|Pool View|35%Profit|80%Handover|Save25% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 500,000
743 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Distressed Deal | Spacious Bedrooms | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,398 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Eminent Oasis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High ROI | Genuine Resale | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Eminent Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Compliant| Exclusive Centre unit | Mid Floor | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | CORNER | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 4,249,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Dream Design Real Estate
|
+1 listings |