| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY |0,5%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 620,000
650 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
5 BED | POLO LIVING | LUSH GREEN VIEWS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 4,994 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Discount | Pay 0% | 1%Mounthly | 300%ROI | 2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 650,000
671 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
1%Montlhy | 40% Off | Gated community | Dubai Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 585,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan | 40% Cash Off | 0%Down pay | 100% Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
383 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Top Location | Marina & Garden Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 2,298,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash price | 20/80 plan | 0% Down pay | 1% Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Mortgage | Pool view | Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 920,000
341 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Exceptional Finish | Sought-After Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,280 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | 100% ROI | GATED | 0% DP | POOL... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 600,000
449 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Maid | Save 40% | Pay20%Get300% | 0%DP | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,907 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
420 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Discount | Park view | 0%DownPayment | Mortgage | Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+44 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | 100% ROI | GATED | 0% DP | POOL... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+47 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Waterfront Living | Strong Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0.5 % Monthly| 40%Cash Off | 15%Roi || 20/80 Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 700,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Cash | Pay30%Earn300% |Pool View | 1%Monthly | 10%DP |SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan | 0%Down pay | 100% Roi | 1% Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
381 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
0% Down pay| 20/80 Plan | 100%Capital growth |1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
381 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Below Original Price | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 1,674,484
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
End Unit | Walk to pool | Exclusive Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,730 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Discount | Limited Units | Gated Community | Near ne... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 650,000
574 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |