| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Monthly Installment | Cash Price... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 680,000
495 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer / 40% Discount / Own your residence | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 500,000
571 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% |1%Monthly |40%Disc | Pool View |SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 700,000
622 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4 BHK | Middle Villa | Handover Soon | Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,772 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Urban Luxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEMI DETACHED VILLA | CORNER UNIT | LARGEST PLOT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,549 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
On The Park | Semi-Detached | Bigger Plot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,459 sqft |
AED 6,664,888
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| 0.5%Monthly| Limited Units| Gated Communit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 825,000
439 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% | 40%Disc | 0%DP | 1%Monthly | SHS | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 920,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Water Front Living | Luxury Living | Modern Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller|Urgent Sale |Slightly Negotiable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Big Size | Stand Alone | Payment Plan | Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 5,574 sqft |
AED 8,499,999
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 920,000
492 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
363 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATER FRONT | 1%PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATER FRONT I LUXURY APT I 1% PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO |GATED COMMUNITY| BEST... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 957,000
557 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DIRECT FROM OWNER 2BR POOL VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,540 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
747 AED/sqft
|
Jennifer Marie Ysabel
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 0%DP | Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 950,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Semi Detached Luxury Villa 4 bedroom | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,331 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Corner Villa | Q2 2026 | 30/70 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Land Of Treasure Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Lifestyle Villas | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,435 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0.25% Monthly Plan | Riverside Views Capri 1-DIP 2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,659,664
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |