| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4% DLD Fee Waiver | Waterfront Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Living Space | 1BR Resale in Royal 3-A | DIP-2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,371,978
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Residential Unit | Water View in Royal 3-A | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,306,703
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dunes Village 1BHK | Ready to Move | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 650,000
703 AED/sqft
|
Dolce Villas Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0.5% MONTHLY INSTALLMENTS | 40% DISCOUNT | LOWEST PRICE PER... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 700,000
569 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Save 236 K – Your golden opportunity to invest | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 591,000
878 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Smart Design | Modern 2 BR | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 BR | No Commission | Smart Design | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Serious seller | Best ROI | Future Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,246 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
339 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BR+Maid's room| 40% Discount| Available 1% Monthly | Green... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 957,000
517 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Polo Community | Spacious Layout | Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 7,074 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
250%ROI | Cash Price | Ask for Payment | Pool view | Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+88 listings |
|
|
Plot - 8,250 Sqft / Single Row / Resale / No Agents | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 8,250 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
812 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
Save 235 K– Seize the golden opportunity | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 588,900
935 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Facing Park | Biggest Plot | Selling OP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 6,401 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
937 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER/ MORTGAGE ELIGIBLE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Payment Plan | Negotiable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash offer | 20%DP | Pay20%Earn300% |70%On Handover | 1%Mont... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,250 sqft |
AED 920,000
409 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Huge Plot | Investor Deal | G+2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Smart Layout | Resale Riverside Royal 3-A | DIP-2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,357,579
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | OP Price | Opportunity | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,660,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount | Park view | 0%DownPayment | Mortgage | Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+44 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Ask for payment | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Pool vi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
488 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |