| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Investment | 40% OFF | Key Near Al Maktoum Airport & F... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 566,000
658 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Spacious| Multiple Scenic Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,586,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXPERIENCE LUXURIOUS COUNTRYSIDE LIVING FOR 2BR Apartment |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living Surrounded | Modern Elegance | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,041 sqft |
AED 950,000
912 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
ON FRONT ROW OF PARK || VASTU UNIT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,343 sqft |
AED 11,220,888
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Family Community | Genuine Resale | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,772 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
758 AED/sqft
|
PHX Prime Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50-50 Payment Plan & 4% DLD Fee Waiver | Riverside Apartment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 2,162,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Well Off Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI up to 11% | Premium Location | Flexible Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
693 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Cash Deal | Up to 42% Discount | Smart Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,021,000
845 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 540,000
792 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Equestrian Living | Standalone 4BR Villa | Polo Field By... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 5,627 sqft |
AED 7,880,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5BR+Maid Townhouse | 1% Easy Installments | Premium W... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Investor’s Choice | Prime Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 1,885,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Limited Units |10% Down Payment | 4 Years Payment Plan | Cas... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 732,000
393 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2 BR Apartment | Below Market Property | Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 336,000
939 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Refined Interiors | Prime Location | Exclusive Dubai Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT || CASH OFFER || NEAR EXPO || NEAR METRO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 1,145,200
611 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
35% Discount for Cash Buyers | Master Community | Limited un... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 780,000
585 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25% ROI 40% Cash Discount | Near Metro | Pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
681 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Apartments & Townhouses for Sale in Dubai Investment Park |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 702,000
664 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |