| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Investment |Spacious 1BHK | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 620,000
747 AED/sqft
|
Dolce Villas Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View-Resort Community-Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
339 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | BEST DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 6,099,999
1,312 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Riverside Royal 3-A, DIP 2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,174,234
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Sale| Waterfront Community| 1%payment plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted Studio for Sale | Ready Rental Income | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 425,000
867 AED/sqft
|
I G H Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Best Location | Single row | Motivated seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,505 sqft |
AED 10,680,000
1,940 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Community View | Great Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 17,000 sqft |
AED 9,100,000
535 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 920,000
859 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Ritaj A | Ready to Move In | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 450,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Dolce Villas Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-Yield Building for Sale | DIP 1 | 10 % ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 11 | 129,566 sqft |
AED 62,000,000
479 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
OP to OP | Prime Location | Cheapest Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,760 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale |Motivated Seller |Prime Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Gated Green Community | Single Row | Best Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,354,853
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Disc | Pool view | 20%DownPayment80%Mortgage | 1%Mon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+46 listings |
|
|
Close to Pool | Stand Alone | Motivated Seller | Huge Plot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,866 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View in Royal 3-A | Stylish 1BR Residence | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,251,988
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 815,000
479 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,020 sqft |
AED 800,000
265 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Community | Big Layout | Luxury unit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,399,240
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villa I Private Elevator I Polo Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 9,252 sqft |
AED 15,200,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 600,000
552 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |