| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Layout Villa with Roof Top | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 5,268 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villa I Resort Style I Direct Developer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,400 sqft |
AED 11,240,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Stand Alone Villa I Greenery I Grand Polo Club & Resort | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,379 sqft |
AED 11,230,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Multiple Riverfront Units | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,203,992
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | CORNER VILLA | GRAND POLO CLUB | RESALE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,843 sqft |
AED 7,350,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Reduced Price | Single Row | Family-Ready Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
2,106 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 bed | 4%DLD Waiver | Pool & Marina Views | Payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 950,000
914 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
4BR Lush Villa | Riverside Living | Prime Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Ready Soon | Investor Opportunity | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near to Amenities | Bigger Plot | Lowest PSF | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,695,888
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0.25% MONTHLY_WATERFRONT LIVING_ZERO COMMISSION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family Friendly | Polo Views | Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 7,004 sqft |
AED 7,570,888
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT | Gated Community| ASK FOR 20/80 PAYMENT | LIMIT... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 530,000
715 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | SPACIOUS | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
IF YOU HAVE CASH THIS IS THE RIGHT DEAL 40% CALL FOR INFO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 726,600
682 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Apartment for sale in Damac Riverside Views Royal 2, Damac R... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Ayoub Elite Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium THs | Limited Units | Great ROI | Act Fast | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,601 sqft |
AED 3,614,000
2,257 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chevalia Estate 2 | Luxury Villa | 2029 Handover | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 9,252 sqft |
AED 18,515,888
2,001 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 500,000
686 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | BRIGHT UNIT | 2BR + MAIDS ROOM | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,540 sqft |
AED 950,000
617 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 5BR Type 1 | Ultra Luxury Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 9,463 sqft |
AED 10,413,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Primadom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Investment Park, Verdana - Genuine Resale | Single Row... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,639 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
4-Bedroom Villa | World Class Amenities | Green Spaces & Lag... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 2,647,080
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Resale 1 Bedroom | High ROI | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan | 0%Down pay | 1%Monthly| 100%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
381 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |